11-Man League Standings

TeamOverall RecordOverall Win %League RecordLeague Win %
Jayhawk-Linn(C)6-1.8574-01.000
Uniontown4-3.5712-1.667
Oswego1-6.1431-2.333
Yates Center1-6.1431-1.500
Northeast-Arma0-7.0000-4.000

8-Man League Standings

TeamOverall RecordOverall Win %League RecordLeague Win %
St. Paul(C)6-1.8573-01.000
Marmaton Valley5-2.7143-1.750
Colony-Crest4-3.5712-1.667
Pleasanton4-3.5711-1.500
Altoona-Midway2-5.2861-2.333
Chetopa0-7.0000-5.000