Tri-Valley League Football  Standings

TeamOverall RecordOverall Winning %League RecordLeague Winning %
Humboldt3-01.0003-01.000
Caney Valley2-1.6671-01.000
Fredonia2-1.6671-01.000
Cherryvale2-1.6672-1.667
Leon-Bluestem1-2.3331-2.333
Eureka2-1.6670-1.000
Neodesha1-2.3330-1.000
Erie0-3.0000-3.000