Three Rivers 11-Man League Football  Standings

TeamOverall RecordOverall Winning %League RecordLeague Winning %
Jayhawk-Linn3-01.0002-01.000
Yates Center1-2.3331-01.000
Uniontown2-1.6671-1.500
Oswego0-3.0000-1.000
Northeast-Arma0-3.0000-2.000

Three Rivers 8-Man League Football  Standings

TeamOverall RecordOverall Winning %League RecordLeague Winning %
St. Paul3-01.0003-01.000
Marmaton Valley2-1.6672-01.000
Altoona-Midway1-2.3331-01.000
Pleasanton2-1.5000-1.000
Colony-Crest1-2.3330-1.000
Chetopa0-3.0000-3.000